org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,126 of 6,75383%260 of 64659%2336032801,6693028009
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog.java5432,47882%11413053%7821112780148901
PluginDrivenExternalTable.java4532,43884%11720363%1152861186671512602
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable.java5043289%204267%24601511242901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue.java436560%3350%71592441201
CatalogStatementTransaction.java4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase.java6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenMetadata.java3581%50%14170301
ConnectorWritePlanContext.java64100%n/a01102201101