org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,885 of 19,24138%1,045 of 1,66637%8831,2942,3993,9092204171539
MetadataGenerator5,3731,64723%43811921%2983481,1571,468405501
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction9890%750%5454157157151511
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction77775649%886442%78107153338102901
PartitionsTableValuedFunction5980%500%33331081088811
PaimonTableValuedFunction4225%247%24268391111301
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction3560%360%252566667711
LocalTableValuedFunction2738%1810%1722566281201
HudiTableValuedFunction2730%160%161648488811
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction27081375%217377%19732917422601
MvInfosTableValuedFunction2170%160%151550507711
JobsTableValuedFunction1910%200%171742427711
TasksTableValuedFunction1910%200%171742427711
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction19036665%192051%21373712161701
HttpTableValuedFunction1820%160%141437376611
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction1810%140%141430307711
TableValuedFunctionIf16718%276%283233421501
HFUtils16398785%3611075%33963625412301
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction1461,01687%4015179%421273122432501
QueryTableValueFunction1230%120%101022224411
FileTableValuedFunction11627%5550%21262536172101
CatalogsTableValuedFunction880%0%9922227711
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction739456%33%81118386801
HdfsTableValuedFunction710%0%8819197711
JdbcQueryTableValueFunction590%n/a4412124411
NumbersTableValuedFunction14973%8952%81811491901
BackendsTableValuedFunction28384%66%51112573801
S3TableValuedFunction7560%660%41213351701
FullTextSearchTableValuedFunction29085%81768%62110580701
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction0%60%9912126611
MetadataTableValuedFunction24%918%101311151301
FrontendsTableValuedFunction21985%770%7138524801
HFUtils.ParsedHFUrl59%n/a11211911201
LanceIndexEntriesTableValuedFunction37793%2686%63177621601
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.CommonSearch92%n/a151131501
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.PreparedSearch100%n/a01060101
DataGenTableValuedFunction100%n/a02030201
TableValuedFunctionTask100%n/a03060301
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction.VectorEncodingSpec100%n/a01050101