org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,425 of 19,24171%644 of 1,66661%5971,2941,0383,909103417539
HFUtils1,1500%1460%9696254254232311
MetadataGenerator1,1335,88783%18237567%1663482461,46895501
PaimonTableValuedFunction4450%260%26269191131311
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction29878572%227276%25733117432601
LocalTableValuedFunction2825%200%1922576291201
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction2761,25781%3511776%311075533802901
HudiTableValuedFunction2730%160%161648488811
HttpTableValuedFunction1820%160%141437376611
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction14984084%175877%18542615721501
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction1341,02888%3715480%381272522422501
TableValuedFunctionIf1297737%191034%203225421501
PartitionsTableValuedFunction11947980%183264%1633141080801
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction11923766%142261%132514660701
LanceIndexEntriesTableValuedFunction9730876%111963%1231127611601
FullTextSearchTableValuedFunction8025876%101560%9218580701
HFUtils.ParsedHFUrl740%n/a12121919121211
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction7011161%6857%91410303701
FileTableValuedFunction629861%660%926123662101
TasksTableValuedFunction6113068%71365%7177420701
JobsTableValuedFunction6113068%71365%7177420701
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction5949789%3794%437712121701
S3TableValuedFunction8668%660%3129350701
QueryTableValueFunction8468%5758%5105220401
MvInfosTableValuedFunction18685%61062%6156500701
NumbersTableValuedFunction18490%61164%5184490901
HdfsTableValuedFunction78%50%182190701
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction66%50%593122601
MetadataTableValuedFunction86%981%2132150301
FrontendsTableValuedFunction25398%880%2131520801
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.CommonSearch92%n/a151131501
BackendsTableValuedFunction334100%6100%0110570801
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction167100%6100%0110380801
CatalogsTableValuedFunction88100%100%090220701
JdbcQueryTableValueFunction59100%n/a040120401
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.PreparedSearch100%n/a01060101
DataGenTableValuedFunction100%n/a02030201
TableValuedFunctionTask100%n/a03060301
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction.VectorEncodingSpec100%n/a01050101
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101