org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,028 of 6,72584%238 of 63462%2235972501,65029280010
PluginDrivenExternalTable.java4692,49684%12021063%1182921216831512702
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog.java4292,49085%8913359%651999476638802
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable.java5043289%204267%24601511242901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue.java436560%3350%71592441201
CatalogStatementTransaction.java4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase.java6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenMetadata.java3581%50%14170301
ConnectorWritePlanContext.java64100%n/a01102201101