org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,295 of 9,12341%572 of 91737%5137761,1311,931181316214
StreamingInsertJob.java4,1750%4160%34234293693613413411
StreamingMultiTblTask.java38688269%334758%418080271174014
StreamingJobProperties.java26446063%404251%33692111292801
DataSourceConfigValidator.java21775577%4111573%37974317821901
StreamingInsertTask.java10360985%174773%275623148112401
PostgresResourceValidator.java8931377%83681%9308701801
StreamingJobSchedulerTask.java17587%42284%6239612901
AbstractStreamingTask.java33294%72376%114088442501
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer.java13690%61368%6142290401
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment.java12297%n/a11313011301
StreamingJobStatistic.java44100%n/a01201201201