org.apache.doris.clone

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total16,300 of 24,85134%2,291 of 3,01924%1,6532,1333,5325,5053516161752
TabletScheduler.java4,9541,50023%79713614%5316131,1701,5268614204
TabletSchedCtx.java2,59372321%3614310%2703215277227411906
ColocateTableCheckerAndBalancer.java1,4301,28747%23512534%171235316621295504
BeLoadRebalancer.java1,0173%1591%909322523591201
BackendLoadStatistic.java95979245%1047642%87144165328215427
PartitionRebalancer.java9340%860%7070190190272733
LoadStatisticForTag.java88785048%1218942%92137180357152901
TwoDimensionalGreedyRebalanceAlgo.java7750%920%6464161161181855
TabletChecker.java74466947%874936%6694161304132627
DiskRebalancer.java63514318%1061613%62681451843701
DynamicPartitionScheduler.java4772,04281%5817875%5216311358134502
MovesCacheMap.java2880%220%34345252232322
TabletSchedulerStat.java24618442%140%121452845701
RootPathLoadStatistic.java1419339%1810%1729245171901
BalanceStatus.java1120%0%12122727101022
Rebalancer.java10415960%271128%2235226271601
LoadBalanceException.java0%n/a11221111
SchedException.java76100%n/a060180603