org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,802 of 11,11865%508 of 1,32561%4511,0218312,4891063521131
FileGroupInfo9410%560%5454205205262611
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleCollection7570%720%47471401409911
PluginDrivenScanNode4593,49588%13647177%123437118921613001
FederationBackendPolicy32979270%688054%541056724773001
FileCacheAdmissionManager3000%300%26269090111111
FileQueryScanNode2801,46483%5514171%451416741364301
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleManager2390%300%222242427711
FileScanNode12772185%165276%16491816121501
FileCacheAdmissionManager.AdmissionRule1020%100%17172323121211
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RulePattern610%80%121216168811
FilePartitionUtils5324482%133572%132811601401
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleType400%0%5511113311
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLevel390%n/a11771111
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLoader0%0%44663311
ExternalScanNode7987%880%2132270801
FileCacheAdmissionManager.new FilenameFilter() {...}0%n/a22222211
FederationBackendPolicy.HashCacheKey6088%50%373141501
PluginDrivenScanNode.new SplitProducer.BatchSource() {...}13095%12100%0122270601
PluginDrivenScanNode.new SplitProducer.BatchSource() {...}9994%880%2102180501
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLoader.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
PluginDrivenScanNode.SubmittedTaskFinalizer58100%6100%080180501
PluginDrivenScanNode.QueryFinishCleanup33100%50%250120301
TableFormatType100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.SplitHash100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.new CacheLoader() {...}100%n/a02020201
FileGroupInfo.JobType100%n/a01030101
FilePartitionUtils.ParsedColumnsFromPath100%n/a03060301
FileScanNode.new Comparator() {...}100%n/a02020201
PluginDrivenScanNode.ResolvedScanProvider100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.BackendHash100%n/a01020101