org.apache.doris.datasource.iceberg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,133 of 28,51946%1,819 of 3,13341%1,7062,7043,1156,2755241,0851364
IcebergMetadataOps.java5,8590%5170%4284331,1381,14716416912
IcebergUtils.java1,2174,35578%20452171%2035572641,2603316204
IcebergExternalMetaCache.java1,2051,59056%12611447%1302432466273812326
IcebergExternalTable.java1,0680%980%115115208208666611
IcebergWriteSchemaContext.java9211,05953%936942%72140150366115202
IcebergConflictDetectionFilterUtils.java6390%1450%8687167169131401
IcebergExternalCatalog.java6310%260%5353163163404022
IcebergNereidsUtils.java57351847%927946%7810811725291812
IcebergTransaction.java5472,21780%10822267%121257115658199202
IcebergSysExternalTable.java3650%400%46466767262611
IcebergCacheSizeEstimator.java36489070%636751%55888729612302
IcebergSnapshotCacheValue.java31171069%746446%7014563238177606
HiveCompatibleCatalog.java3070%180%30305151212111
IcebergTableCacheValue.java30037055%863428%7611669167215603
IcebergPartitionInfo.java12710445%2420%1628387121301
IcebergMetadataColumn.java1220%80%131322229911
IcebergVariantWriteAnalyzer.java7226578%143672%123114750601
IcebergSchemaCacheKey.java6912764%11945%1824163581401
IcebergPartition.java6442%0%1016183581401
DorisHiveCatalog.java5351%730%61022401501
DorisHadoopCatalog.java5351%730%61022401501
IcebergSnapshotEntryKey.java17178%201644%2129124041101
IcebergExternalCatalogFactory.java5152%50%6106131201
IcebergDLFExternalCatalog.java0%n/a66996611
IcebergMvccSnapshot.java18%80%578121301
IcebergCatalogResourceTracker.java14389%1266%62244601304
IcebergVendedCredentialsProvider.java5678%758%5115211501
IcebergExternalDatabase.java71%n/a03280301
DorisTypeToIcebergType.java24494%3988%5312630901
IcebergS3TablesExternalCatalog.java0%n/a11331111
IcebergGlueExternalCatalog.java0%n/a11331111
IcebergManifestEntryKey.java6692%50%4102140601
IcebergHadoopExternalCatalog.java90%75%131100101
IcebergRuntimeContext.java93%n/a171141701
IcebergRowId.java68100%n/a050130501
IcebergSnapshot.java100%n/a03060301
IcebergRestExternalCatalog.java100%n/a01030101
IcebergHMSExternalCatalog.java100%n/a01030101
IcebergJdbcExternalCatalog.java100%n/a01030101
IcebergSchemaCacheValue.java100%n/a02040201