org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,424 of 11,34561%561 of 1,34958%4641,0409722,53194359131
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,4103,08968%24341863%1974913201,0342915706
FileQueryScanNode.java1,13061735%1385829%94141260414204301
FileGroupInfo.java83312312%527%4955192208232702
FileScanNode.java58927131%402841%3651100162121712
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2901,29281%4411271%4713762336457010
FilePartitionUtils.java8622672%183062%143114661702
FederationBackendPolicy.java701,18094%2413084%241172027333905
ExternalScanNode.java7785%880%2133271801
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101