org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,899 of 11,34565%519 of 1,34961%4571,0408482,5311063591131
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9411%560%5455205208262712
PluginDrivenScanNode.java4694,03089%14251978%1294911201,034615706
FederationBackendPolicy.java43681465%797548%611178927383905
FileQueryScanNode.java2801,46783%5514171%451416741464301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
FilePartitionUtils.java5325983%133572%133111661702
ExternalScanNode.java7987%880%2132270801
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101