org.apache.doris.nereids.search

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,232 of 3,92968%124 of 20740%259392341818182280123
SearchParser4021,71981%216475%248110647043001
SearchParserBaseVisitor728%n/a18201820182001
SearchParser.AnyAllValueContext637%60%14151416111201
SearchParser.ExactValueContext587%60%13141315101101
SearchParser.RangeValueContext5422%60%1215121691201
SearchParser.FieldValueContext4519%60%101210137901
SearchParser.FieldPathContext4516%60%101210137901
SearchParserBaseListener450%n/a43434343434311
SearchParser.ListValueContext4025%60%9129136901
SearchParser.FieldSegmentContext4011%60%9109116701
SearchParser.RangeEndpointContext4011%60%9109116701
SearchParser.FieldGroupQueryContext372540%5116%91391461001
SearchParser.NestedQueryContext372439%5116%91391461001
SearchParser.AtomClauseContext324357%5116%81581651201
SearchParser.OrClauseContext312342%5116%8128135901
SearchParser.ClauseContext2831%5116%797104601
SearchParser.AndClauseContext272750%5116%7127134901
SearchParser.FieldQueryContext272548%5116%7117124801
SearchParser.SearchContext271941%5116%7107114701
SearchParser.SearchValueContext226273%5116%61761831401
SearchParser.NotClauseContext222452%5116%6106113701
SearchParser.BareQueryContext221946%5116%696103601
SearchLexer59797%8100%81783581301