org.apache.doris.datasource.iceberg.source

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,352 of 9,12763%591 of 1,18450%4498755461,87759276214
IcebergScanNode2,1634,90869%36955359%2906294921,6272716101
IcebergSplit77724724%1580%89129144105001
IcebergDeleteFileFilter24415538%31922%2939838101901
IcebergScanNode.AsyncPlanningTask6014771%15937%121715630501
IcebergHMSSource0%0%7711116611
IcebergApiSource66%975%5125202601
IcebergScanNode.IcebergTaskCacheLimitException0%n/a22662211
IcebergScanNode.LimitedByteArrayOutputStream74%50%264141501
IcebergDeleteFileFilter.PositionDelete80%50%26070401
IcebergScanNode.IcebergScanTaskCacheKey12394%101050%10132200301
IcebergDeleteFileFilter.EqualityDelete77%n/a14271401
IcebergDeleteFileFilter.DeletionVector100%n/a04070401
IcebergTableQueryInfo100%n/a04080401
IcebergScanNode.IcebergSerializedScanTask100%n/a03050301