org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,903 of 11,21765%513 of 1,33361%4511,0288492,5031063551131
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9411%560%5455205208262712
PluginDrivenScanNode.java4673,87489%13650378%1234761201,001615306
FederationBackendPolicy.java43681465%797548%611178927383905
FileQueryScanNode.java2861,49183%5514772%451446841964301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
FilePartitionUtils.java5325983%133572%133111661702
ExternalScanNode.java7987%880%2132270801
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101