org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,090 of 14,27692%217 of 1,15481%2159181882,9382333408
PhysicalPlanTranslator8289,33191%16375082%1656441422,0881818301
ExpressionTranslator1142,62895%3310475%281542655628301
PlanTranslatorContext10861885%2278%9631414734901
RuntimeFilterTranslator32792%82877%6274750901
RunTimeFilterTranslatorV218193%1568%7152450401
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%18100%0120170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201