org.apache.doris.datasource.split

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,978 of 3,56016%411 of 4529%338389603743117163818
SplitAssignment.java1,0060%1220%105105238238444422
FileSplit.java45610017%7333%5773736193502
SplitProducer.java4340%660%4646114114131322
FileSplitter.java40024237%572328%516076122142012
SplitSource.java2720%320%222272726622
FileScanRangeCompactor.java1897027%35716%212547622401
SplitWeight.java1042821%16211%1621202971201
SplitSourceManager.java641720%20%7917216812
PluginDrivenSplit.java449468%7541%91793531102
SplitGenerator.java27%n/a35353501
FileBlockLocation.java2896%50%16090501