org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total16,168 of 25,50336%1,830 of 2,76833%1,8412,4053,6115,9147751,0053349
ExternalCatalog2,9730%3090%33433472972917617611
InternalCatalog2,1277,80578%30885473%2807044772,4052112201
CatalogMgr1,9540%1860%166166481481737311
VariantWritePlanValidator1,5630%2200%138138324324282811
ExternalDatabase1,42553427%1974317%1912273324437510701
ExternalMetaCacheMgr1,0200%680%106106216216727211
TablePartitionValues8440%1160%93937777353511
MetastoreEventSyncDriver48712019%401020%4049126164121801
ExternalTable39122736%4216%7398107165487301
ExternalResourceReclaimer3370%260%29298181161611
VariantWritePlanValidator.Demand3360%580%43436262141411
ExternalMetaIdMgr2883%350%31337478111301
CatalogFactory2470%260%212162627711
CatalogIf22313938%1028%38605385335301
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionPushDownRule1640%240%181845455511
ExternalRowCountCache16312142%1620%1422325641201
CatalogProperty14334%118%1425406781901
ExternalView1410%n/a33333838333311
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules1290%280%222214148811
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules.PushDown1150%220%2020339911
ExternalFunctionRules.RewriteRules1110%220%191910108811
NameMapping10836%137%1420152871301
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.DefaultExternalMetaCache1070%0%7720206611
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionRewriteRules1060%120%121231315511
VariantWritePlanValidator.TraceContext870%0%8819196611
TablePartitionValues.TablePartitionKey0%0%121217178811
DelegatedCredential0%0%111113137711
SessionContext38%1028%121882161101
ExternalResourceReclaimer.Holder0%n/a22882211
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.EventIdentity0%0%3311112211
VariantWritePlanValidator.Demand.Kind0%n/a11221111
ExternalFunctionRules8774%50%5710334601
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.CatalogMetaCacheStats0%n/a44884411
ExternalMetaIdMgr.TblMetaIdMgr0%n/a22992211
ExternalMetaIdMgr.DbMetaIdMgr0%n/a22992211
ExternalMetaIdMgr.PartitionMetaIdMgr0%n/a22882211
ExternalResourceReclaimer.Reclamation0%n/a11771111
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountKey69%50%695143601
SchemaCacheKey68%50%374121501
CatalogMgr.CatalogRemoval0%n/a22332211
SchemaCacheValue74%75%262111401
CatalogMgr.RemovedCatalog0%n/a11441111
VariantWritePlanValidator.CteTrace0%n/a11441111
ExternalMetaIdMgr.CtlMetaIdMgr0%n/a11441111
CatalogProperty.StorageBindings0%n/a11441111
CacheException0%n/a11221111
ExternalCatalog.new ExecutionAuthenticator() {...}0%n/a11111111
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountCacheLoader42%n/a12121201
DelegatedCredential.Type100%n/a01050101