org.apache.doris.cloud.load

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,862 of 3,33514%270 of 2906%2232496858088210428
CopyLoadPendingTask1,000605%900%5760218233121501
CloudLoadManager691111%840%6365177181212301
CopyJob4888214%460%5154106125283101
CloudBrokerLoadJob43526938%361833%314311118281601
CloudLoadLoadingTask860%40%6620204411
CleanCopyJobTask780%20%4424243311
CloudRoutineLoadManager483642%6225%71114243701
CleanCopyJobScheduler361529%20%4615193501