org.apache.doris.datasource.split

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,994 of 4,08626%425 of 52619%355444602859121181820
SplitAssignment.java1,3060%1660%136136305305535322
SplitProducer.java6510%960%6868161161202033
FileSplit.java43112522%7067%5573536193502
FileSplitter.java40024237%562430%506076122142012
SplitWeight.java795340%12633%1321172951201
SplitSource.java7719571%122062%122224722612
PluginDrivenSplit.java2211684%21083%51763531102
SplitTaskCleanup.java0%n/a22222211
SplitSourceManager.java7390%50%193210802
SplitGenerator.java27%n/a35353501
FileScanRangeCompactor.java25799%93378%9250620401
FileBlockLocation.java2896%50%16090501