org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.exploration.join

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total274 of 3,57392%77 of 33276%743443971310178014
JoinExchangeBothProject11024569%142866%1532157031101
PushDownProjectThroughSemiJoin727651%40%613102541101
JoinCommute5323181%173768%124355011601
ProjectJoinReorderHelper1544496%144676%114839301801
LogicalJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject1232896%52382%63126711701
OuterJoinAssocProject427998%51372%52215901301
JoinReorderContext414297%n/a12025312001
InnerJoinLeftAssociateProject22299%51777%52104401001
PushDownProjectThroughInnerOuterJoin19899%51575%52113101101
SemiJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject332100%11593%12306501501
InnerJoinLAsscomProject299100%22492%22505901201
OuterJoinLAsscomProject249100%21890%22305001301
InnerJoinRightAssociateProject227100%31986%32104401001
JoinCommute.SwapType27100%n/a01030101