org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,821 of 28,22179%1,031 of 3,48170%8842,2431,3296,61286493024
SchemaChangeHandler2,3247,87077%4801,22871%3839515262,429159701
SystemHandler78860043%1257537%92126181321142601
Alter7492,82879%13330769%116288176871136401
MaterializedViewHandler6022,46380%11929771%9924213071843401
SchemaChangeJobV23322,64088%5416975%561577465484401
RollupJobV23231,91585%4512473%5012872512104201
IndexChangeJob16881582%185575%23804125464201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV213956580%2771%11313517111201
AlterHandler9537379%2969%14431810742201
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper53192%2887%4281112601201
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}100%n/a010210101
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201