org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total619 of 14,74995%228 of 1,33282%2261,0391273,1361436708
PhysicalPlanTranslator3379,71696%16288184%163716652,153819101
PlanTranslatorContext11963984%2686%8771316546201
ExpressionTranslator1012,76296%3110477%271582857928801
RuntimeFilterTranslator80093%226675%19611919501701
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%1995%1130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201