org.apache.doris.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total625 of 2,86478%91 of 34273%9733617774133165114
DefaultConnectorContext.java31157865%475553%4110084224124904
DefaultConnectorValidationContext.java127139%9110%121438447901
ConnectorPluginManager.java4270294%107688%10651718602201
ConnectorSessionBuilder.java3226089%73181%63978012001
ConnectorSessionImpl.java2921087%33792%64045532001
QueryTaskGroups.java2910277%6100%51683151302
ConnectorFactory.java267975%9950%921104031201
ConnectorStatementScopeImpl.java1728294%63685%63757301601
ConnectorMvccSnapshotAdapter.java120%n/a22442211
ConnectorConfigContext.java13100%n/a02040201