org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.distribute.worker.job

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,331 of 4,44470%149 of 42665%1383743101,03129161528
UnassignedScanBucketOlapTableJob52450248%515150%387011923941901
UnassignedAllBEJob13213149%121045%91629601501
BucketScanSource11614154%8850%919255951101
UnassignedGatherScanMultiRemoteTablesJob1120%120%9927273311
UnassignedShuffleJob9124973%112771%930197811101
UnassignedJobBuilder7545985%145680%12521411711701
UnassignedGatherJob554947%5337%4710230301
UnassignedLocalTVFSinkJob480%40%4412122211
UnassignedGroupCommitJob320%n/a22772211
UnassignedScanSingleOlapTableJob2635493%153771%1536139101001
UnassignedSpecifyInstancesJob230%n/a22552211
ScanRanges1616891%1990%21554111001
AssignedJobBuilder1310889%1990%283281301
ScanSource1121%n/a12341201
DefaultScanSource1018094%51168%5164470801
LocalShuffleBucketJoinAssignedJob102066%n/a145101401
WorkerScanSource90%n/a11441111
UninstancedScanSource42%n/a12141201
AbstractUnassignedJob4486%n/a272142701
StaticAssignedJob15596%1787%11713901301
UnassignedScanSingleRemoteTableJob9295%21688%2131190401
AbstractUnassignedScanJob27798%62681%62616101001
Splittable6298%1583%150130201
UnassignedScanMetadataJob49100%2100%050130401
UnassignedQueryConstantJob29100%n/a02070201
LocalShuffleAssignedJob17100%n/a02040201
UnassignedJob9100%n/a01010101
UnassignedJobBuilder.FragmentLineage9100%n/a01040101