org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,882 of 11,21765%533 of 1,33360%4441,0288552,50382355031
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,3992,94267%23840162%1924763171,0012915306
FileQueryScanNode.java92485348%1327034%88144204419144301
FileGroupInfo.java83312312%527%4955192208232702
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2961,28681%4511171%4813763336457010
FileScanNode.java26759368%234566%26514316261702
FilePartitionUtils.java8622672%183062%143114661702
FederationBackendPolicy.java701,18094%2413084%241172027333905
ExternalScanNode.java8695%990%2131271801
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101