org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.distribute

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total233 of 1,23081%20 of 10480%26965027784417
DistributePlanner9063487%136583%13551615901601
NereidsSpecifyInstances630%20%3315152211
FragmentIdMapping503037%2250%61014225801
SelectedWorkers149487%1583%172210401
PipelineDistributedPlan1216693%21083%2142400801
DistributedPlan5593%2100%161151501
DistributeContext18100%n/a01050101