org.apache.doris.qe

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,174 of 36,74966%1,655 of 3,79356%1,6633,5773,0429,0955101,6361390
SessionVariable.java2,4235,69970%32731148%4348626872,16621652903
StmtExecutor.java1,6333,87370%29245861%2354963871,3201912102
PointQueryExecutor.java88414914%1091512%7181227263141901
VariableMgr.java7811,54966%9015062%81188201531115404
ConnectContext.java5562,42181%7719972%913721337722923205
MysqlConnectProcessor.java46783464%468264%399311833362201
InsertStreamTxnExecutor.java4656%214%2122107113101101
ConnectProcessor.java4521,16071%7313264%6713410339152601
QeProcessorImpl.java38449656%555349%498687207113213
FEOpExecutor.java37553258%614743%518195205102712
Coordinator.java33091873%597957%6814072282207101
QueryStatisticsItem.java2890%220%47479393363644
SimpleScheduler.java27559968%505451%41795719172703
ResultReceiver.java26329152%342845%2538581341701
MasterTxnExecutor.java2290%180%151561616611
HttpStreamParams.java19712%400%27353671501
TimeBasedChangeVisibleWaiter.java19166477%336767%28723618722203
LoadContext.java19014%180%23285061141901
AuditLogHelper.java16794885%3915179%371134328621801
ConnectPoolMgr.java14937171%283454%20563110942501
CoordinatorContext.java11586988%284662%22782123014101
JournalObservable.java1097039%10844%91628444701
JournalObserver.java1037542%20828%142330484901
MasterCatalogExecutor.java950%0%6629293311
AuditEventProcessor.java8614863%101458%92025621802
AbstractJobProcessor.java8319970%141653%92418670901
QueryDetail.java8324%n/a17183439171812
VariableVarConverters.java7810557%1620%1327204731705
QeService.java770%0%8829295511
ShortCircuitQueryContext.java7519572%1266%101715635801
MasterOpExecutor.java6921875%7956%823166531501
SqlModeHelper.java39986%3485%73588811501
InsertResult.java28%n/a2313222301
SessionVariableField.java36%37%71120293701
ShowResultSet.java9165%770%3811261301
RuntimeFilterTypeHelper.java24685%3294%32755811001
QueryStateException.java0%0%6614143311
ResultReceiverConsumer.java19982%2180%723115421003
ConnectContextUtil.java12779%71365%6159451501
ConnectScheduler.java10075%100%51973351802
AbstractResultSet.java79%100%31141831001
AbstractResultSetMetaData.java55%0%26391501
PreparedStatementContext.java14892%990%42164531601
QueryState.java25995%100%33559133103
LimitUtils.java76%83%262111301
QueryCancelWorker.java80%75%154150301
InternalQueryExecutionException.java0%n/a11221111
VariableVarCallbacks.java7695%770%4112211602
AutoCloseConnectContext.java95%100%141111301
CoordInterface.java0%n/a11111111
AutoCloseSessionVariable.java69100%10100%080230301
QueryFinishCallbackRegistry.java100%100%070150501
RowBatch.java100%n/a070120701
ShowResultSetMetaData.java100%n/a05090502
OriginStatement.java100%n/a02050201
CommonResultSet.java100%n/a02040202