org.apache.doris.datasource.es

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,417 of 5,52256%277 of 58052%2905634551,230108262833
EsRestClient46423533%451929%435598146152301
EsNodeInfo35822538%531117%36486011371601
EsExternalCatalog2400%120%25254343191911
EsUtil18544770%314961%29614416521501
EsUrls1810%300%272766121211
EsExternalTable1710%20%9941418811
EsTablePartitions16011140%201033%1727367041201
EsRepository1222617%137%101334413601
EsShardPartitions10516761%51168%1223206081501
QueryBuilders.BuilderOptions1041915%180%15191461001
QueryBuilders6974291%2111384%231021918523001
MappingPhase5122681%163266%13319680701
EsShardRouting482231%n/a585145801
EsMetaStateTracker334054%325%368171401
PartitionPhase313351%325%254140301
EsExternalDatabase200%n/a22332211
QueryBuilders.BuilderOptions.BuilderOptionsBuilder172155%n/a15011501
QueryBuilders.RangeQueryBuilder1511288%21285%3164361901
SearchContext137284%n/a41652841601
EsSchemaCacheValue100%n/a22442211
QueryBuilders.QueryBuilder73382%n/a033130301
EsRestClient.TrustAllCerts0%n/a33333311
EsMajorVersion24098%33391%33024401201
EsRestClient.TrustAllHostnameVerifier0%n/a11111111
SearchPhase0%n/a22222211
QueryBuilders.BoolQueryBuilder137100%6100%0100380701
QueryBuilders.TermsQueryBuilder49100%2100%030160201
QueryBuilders.EsQueryBuilder37100%2100%030130201
QueryBuilders.WildcardQueryBuilder35100%n/a020120201
QueryBuilders.TermQueryBuilder34100%n/a020120201
QueryBuilders.ExistsQueryBuilder26100%n/a020100201
QueryBuilders.MatchAllQueryBuilder12100%n/a01060101
DorisEsException100%n/a01020101