org.apache.doris.catalog.stream

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,003 of 4,60978%203 of 54462%2024842121,00340210017
TableStreamManager3661,04073%7910156%671209230963001
OlapTableStream21364675%317570%27843618153101
OlapTableStreamWrapper11695789%458966%5213119219106401
BaseTableStream8915964%10428%16372267103001
TableStreamBaseTableInfo7417169%201441%1631105011401
OlapTableStreamUpdate4410971%21487%41411332601
CloudOlapTableStreamUpdate403143%40%488182601
OlapTableStream.StreamConsumptionUnitSnapshot212150%n/a233112301
TableStreamManager.CloudStreamConsumptionSnapshot1520593%71568%7143390301
TableStreamBuildFactory5585%50%151130401
BaseTableStream.StreamScanType5587%4660%4104180301
TableStreamUpdateInfo2374%n/a263112601
PartitionStreamState105100%22100%0170270601
StreamReadMode21100%n/a01040101
AbstractTableStreamUpdate100%n/a01010101
TableStreamBuildFactory.BuildParams100%n/a01010101
TableStreamManager.StreamConsumptionSelector100%n/a01010101