org.apache.doris.mtmv.ivm

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,794 of 12,79085%282 of 1,12774%2629973352,52244432145
IvmDupDeltaRewriter.java4580%260%28287373151511
IvmDeltaRewriteHelper.java3781,42879%5411467%401287033434401
IvmNormalizeUniqKeysMTMV.java2172,51792%5727782%552223756435503
IvmAggDeltaHandler.java15685484%295766%21593420121602
IvmDeltaRewriteState.java13837372%303251%24483311911701
IvmUtil.java7850786%187480%20671111632101
IvmIncrRefreshContext.java747750%140%1020113331301
IvmJoinDeltaHandler.java632,18397%1812086%161131237304406
IvmDeltaRewriter.java6014070%91155%91613432601
IvmPlanSignatureGenerator.java4681594%85386%9881418915608
IvmRewriteContext.java3434290%1688%54167333203
IvmNormalizeDupKeysMTMV.java286168%50%51562241401
IvmLinearDeltaHandler.java64997%32589%425511411101
IvmSequenceCalculator.java18092%71973%72334201003
IvmNormalizeCommonChecker.java10394%1191%1121280601
IvmInfo.java4888%n/a191181901
IvmIncrRefreshManager.java21397%466%2112570801
IvmDeltaRewriteVisitor.java10295%n/a11412111401
IvmIncrRefreshResult.java4990%50%291150701
IvmRewriteResult.java10396%787%22413212001
IvmFailureReason.java112100%10100%070170201
IvmFailureClassifier.java41100%10100%060120101
IvmDryRunLimit.java30100%100%05070401
IvmException.java24100%n/a03070301
IvmDeltaRewriteResult.java24100%n/a01060101
IvmPlanSignature.java100%n/a03060301