org.apache.doris.arrowflight

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,560 of 4,46465%130 of 41168%14834136498753135010
DorisFlightSqlProducer.java62695560%213965%52101166389377102
FlightSqlSchemaHelper.java54238941%563941%4264111173101601
FlightSqlConnectProcessor.java17728661%112569%1125321020701
DorisFlightSqlService.java1262416%6440%71137444601
FlightSqlQuerySchema.java6688793%3313179%31931218901102
FlightSessionOptions.java2336394%34393%54769022403