org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,826 of 10,77955%575 of 1,27354%4749831,0852,446107340129
PluginDrivenScanNode1,7152,17455%24333457%1964214099263912901
FileQueryScanNode1,14759434%1415528%96141264413204301
FileGroupInfo83510811%527%4954192205232601
FileScanNode62022826%412739%3549109161111501
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleCollection19456374%185475%1747361400901
FilePartitionUtils9317264%192960%162816552401
FederationBackendPolicy861,03592%2911980%241052324723001
FileCacheAdmissionManager4525585%141653%1626199021101
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleManager3520485%72376%7224420701
ExternalScanNode7381%880%3135272801
FileScanNode.new Comparator() {...}0%n/a22222211
FederationBackendPolicy.HashCacheKey6088%50%373141501
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RulePattern5488%50%5121161801
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleType3485%75%151110301
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLoader90%100%14161301
TableFormatType89%n/a13171301
FileCacheAdmissionManager.AdmissionRule102100%10100%01702301201
PluginDrivenScanNode.SubmittedTaskFinalizer58100%583%180180501
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLevel39100%n/a01070101
PluginDrivenScanNode.QueryFinishCleanup33100%75%150120301
NodeSelectionStrategy100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.SplitHash100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.new CacheLoader() {...}100%n/a02020201
FilePartitionUtils.ParsedColumnsFromPath100%n/a03060301
FileGroupInfo.JobType100%n/a01030101
FileCacheAdmissionManager.new FilenameFilter() {...}100%n/a02020201
PluginDrivenScanNode.ResolvedScanProvider100%n/a01040101
FederationBackendPolicy.BackendHash100%n/a01020101
FileCacheAdmissionManager.RuleLoader.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101