org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,826 of 10,77955%575 of 1,27354%4749831,0852,446107340129
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,7152,27457%24534258%1984354099603913804
FileQueryScanNode.java1,14759434%1415528%96141264413204301
FileGroupInfo.java83512312%527%4955192208232702
FileScanNode.java63222826%412739%3751110162131712
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2901,29281%4411271%4713762336457010
FederationBackendPolicy.java941,13692%3112179%271162626833905
FilePartitionUtils.java9318766%192960%163116612702
ExternalScanNode.java7381%880%3135272801
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101