org.apache.doris.qe.cache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,479 of 2,63043%200 of 28529%17424838467154104215
CacheAnalyzer42756356%975737%73105110240122801
CacheBeProxy2782%160%131570725701
SqlCache2104216%273%2329526791501
PartitionRange.PartitionKeyType1486731%15421%141937545801
CacheCoordinator14514349%231336%182638782801
RowBatchBuilder1288539%8642%101633556901
Cache692022%120%101220274601
PartitionRange.PartitionSingle380%n/a8814148811
CacheAnalyzer.CacheTable213763%50%143150301
PartitionRange100%n/a33443311
CacheProxy6793%375%173230501
CacheAnalyzer.CacheMode33100%n/a01060101
Cache.HitRange33100%n/a01060101
PartitionRange.KeyType33100%n/a01060101
CacheProxy.CacheProxyType21100%n/a01040101