org.apache.doris.qe.cache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,479 of 2,63043%200 of 28529%17424838467154104215
CacheAnalyzer.java44863358%985837%74110113261123203
CacheBeProxy.java2782%160%131570725701
SqlCache.java2104216%273%2329526791501
PartitionRange.java19610033%15421%25315578162024
CacheCoordinator.java14514349%231336%182638782801
RowBatchBuilder.java1288539%8642%101633556901
Cache.java695343%120%101320334702
CacheProxy.java8894%375%183270602